New Arrival China Indoor Communication Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core Ftth G657a1 9/125 Lszh Sheath

Our organization has been specializing in brand strategy. Customers’ satisfaction is our greatest advertising. We also provide OEM company for New Arrival China Indoor Communication Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core Ftth G657a1 9/125 Lszh Sheath, High quality, timely service and Aggressive rate, all earn us a excellent fame in xxx field despite the international intense competition.
Our organization has been specializing in brand strategy. Customers’ satisfaction is our greatest advertising. We also provide OEM company for 4 Core Ftth, If any item be of interest to you, you should let us know. We will try our best to satisfy your requirements with high quality goods, the best prices and prompt delivery. You should feel free to contact us at any time. We will reply you when we receive your inquiries. Make sure you note that samples are available before we start our business.

Detailed Product Description
Mode: Indoor Wall Mounted Connector: SC LC FC ST
Material: PC, ABS Port: 2in, 4out

 

 

4 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable

 

Description:

 

Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box is made of high impact plastic. It has industry standard user interface.

Adapters, PLC spliters ,pigtails in above pictures are for guidance only, not included in the standard package.Pre-installation option available upon request when ordering.

Features:

 

Waterproof, Anti-UV, Ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant.

Light weight, small cubage, small installation size, reliable sealing.

Could be connected FTTH Drop cables inside.

This box could be used for wall-mounted applications;

Suit for Outdoor & Indoor.

The base and cover of the box adopts “self-clip” &”screw-clip” two times lock method, which is better to use in outdoor for high sealing and waterproof.

 

Applications:

 

Widely used in FTTH access network

Telecommunication networks

Data communications networks

Local area networks

CATV networks

 

Specification:

 

Model TTI/FB-104C
Size(mm): L*W*H 210*140*20
Cable ports 2 inlet, 16 outlet
Max capacity of splice 16 Core(Single)
Net Weight (kg) 0.45
Outer carton weight (kg) 15.6
Package 20PCS/CTN

 

Product Picture:

 

 

4 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box For Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable Optical Termination Box

Tag:

fiber distribution box,

optical distribution box



  • New Arrival China Indoor Communication Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core Ftth G657a1 9/125 Lszh Sheath Related Video:

    WhatsApp Online Chat !